តម្លៃសិក្សា១០០ដុល្លារ ឱកាសពិសេសបើចុះឈ្មោះមុនថ្ងៃទី២០ ខែតុលា តម្លៃត្រឹមតែ៨០ដុល្លារ ប៉ុណ្ណោះ សម្រាប់ក្រុមហ៊ុនចុះឈ្មោះ៥នាក់ ថែមជូនមួយនាក់៕
សំរាប់ព័ត៌មានបន្ថែម សូមទាក់ទងៈ
លោក ដឹប សុភក្ដិ ០៧៧ ៨០១ ០០៥/០៨៦ ៥៦៧ ០០៧
អ៊ីម៉ែលៈ This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
គេហទំព័រៈ www.cjcc.edu.kh
“Practical Japanese Business Manner for Workplace”
Please inform the students as well as staff of all companies Japanese Business and Entrepreneurs Our Course on “Practical Japanese Business Manner for Workplace” starting in 11 November, 2017. And start registering from the broadcast date until November 8, 2017. If you are interested in attending this course, please register as a limited seat.
The $ 100 tuition fee, if you register before October 20, costs only $ 80 and for a 5-person registered company.
Especially for those who are attending this course are also have chance to study in Japan.
For detail information:
Mr. Deb Sophak
Study-in-Japan Fair is one of the main activities organized by CJCC to promote Cambodian students who wish to peruse their higher education in Japan through scholarship and other means. CJCC organizes this event under the support from Ministry of Education Youth and Sport (MoEYS), Royal University of Phnom Penh (RUPP), Japan International Cooperation Agency (JICA) and other related organizations.
The Study-in-Japan Fair 2017 will be conducted on 28 October 2017 from 8:00am till 15:00pm at Angkor-Kizuna Hall, CJCC.
There will be presentations from 6 universities regarding to university’s life, enrollment fee, main majors and degrees of each university in the morning and the universities consultation’s booths in the afternoon session. Moreover, there will be presentation about scholarship of Japan from Embassy of Japan in Cambodia (Mext scholarship) and JICE (JDS Program) in the morning and afternoon, and consultation’s booths in the afternoon session.
This event is opened to the public with free admission.
6 Japanese universities will participate in this fair:
1. Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University (http://www.iuj.ac.jp/)
2. International University of Japan (http://en.apu.ac.jp/home/)
3. National Institute of Technology (http://www.kosen-k.go.jp/english/index.html)
4. Akita University (http://www.akita-u.ac.jp/eng/)
5. Toyo University (http://www.toyo.ac.jp/site/english/index.html)
6. Waseda University (https://www.waseda.jp/top/en)
For updated information, please visit our event page on Facebook.
Kaizen & Horenso
The workshop will be conducted on October 7, 2017 from 8:30 am to 5:00 pm. ✔️ Interested in? Please register ➡ goo.gl/8A5B9y or This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.☎️ Contact number: 077 801 005/ 098 333 033.