• Be able to give comment and feedback
• Understand English language
• Students from provinces are encouraged to participate
• Riding practice “how to drive motorcycle in safety”
• Transportation fee
Workshop information: The workshop will be conducted at NCX Honda Safety Riding Center on Saturday 01 December 2018 from 8:30A.M. to 12:00P.M.
Application information: Interested students are required to submit the online application: https://goo.gl/29sMh7 no later than 15 November 2018. Only short-listed students will be contacted.
Closing Date: 15 November 2018 by 5:00pm
Contact Details: Cambodia-Japan Cooperation Center (CJCC) RUPP-CJCC, Russian Federation Blvd., Tuol Kork, Phnom Penh. Contact number: 012 226 943/023 883 649 Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. / This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
CJCC Certificate of Appreciation by Japan Embassador
មជ្ឈមណ្ឌលសហប្រតិបត្តិការកម្ពុជា-ជប៉ុន (CJCC) នៃសាកលវិទ្យាល័យភូមិន្ទភ្នំពេញមានកិត្តិយស និងសេចក្តីសប្បាយរីករាយក្រៃលែង និងសូមថ្លែងអំណរគុណយ៉ាងជ្រាលជ្រៅចំពោះក្រសួងការបរទេសជប៉ុនដែលបានប្រគល់ដល់ CJCC នូវប័ណ្ណសរសើរចំពោះការរួមចំណែករបស់ CJCC ក្នុងការខិតខំប្រឹងប្រែងបង្កើត រក្សា ពង្រឹង និងពង្រីកទំនាក់ទំនងល្អជាមួយប្រទេស និងប្រជាជនជប៉ុន។ យើងខ្ញុំក៏សូមសម្តែងអំណរអរគុណដល់គ្រប់ភាគីពាក់ព័ន្ធទាំងអស់ដែលបានរួមចំណែកកសាងសមិទ្ធិផល គាំទ្រ និងសហការជាមួយ CJCC។
សូមគោរពជូនពរឯកឧត្តម លោកជំទាវ លោក លោកស្រីទាំងអស់ប្រកបដោយសុខភាពល្អ និងជោគជ័យគ្រប់ភារកិច្ច។
LetterCertAppreciation MoFA
Cambodia-Japan Cooperation Center (CJCC) of the Royal University of Phnom Penh is greatly honored and delighted, and would like to express our heartfelt thanks to the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Japan for awarding us the Certificate of Appreciation for our efforts and contributions to building, maintaining, strengthening, and expanding good relations with Japan and the people of Japan. We also convey our sincere appreciation to all relevant stakeholders who have contributed, supported, and collaborated with CJCC.
May You All Be Blessed With Good Health and Success.